05/27/06; Curse of the Game; Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
AJ Styles defeated JBL
Rose Thorn defeated Flame & Zoe Mason
SKCW Tag Team: Scott & Chris Wright defeated Marcus Farwell & Kevin Chaos
SKCW Impact: Thunder defeated Tim Wilkins & Jason Morris
Kurt Angle & Matt Hardy defeated Scott Walker & Raven
SKCW Womens: Trish Morris defeated Stacy Flair
SKCW North American: Brandon Davis defeated Jamie Gunz, Jerome Morris, & SRT
Triple H defeated SKCW World Heavyweight Champion Matt Walker to win the title
06/17/06; Beach Brawl; Cancun, Mexico
Bikini Pool Party: Sable fought Holly Mathews to a Draw; Candice was Special Referee
Falls Count Anywhere: Matt Hardy defeated Scott Walker
SKCW Women's Xtreme Battle Royal: Winner: Flame; Elimination Order: Fake Steph, Jessica Wright, Samantha Carmen, Brianna, Debra Lynn Brazier, Obsession
Torrie Wilson defeated Rose Thorn & Stacy Flair
SKCW Xtreme Battle Royal: Winner: Stanley Ryan Tiger; Elimination Order: Kevin Chaos, Joey Danger, Scar, Tim Wilkins, Raven, Chris Wright, Scott Wright, Jason Morris, Californian, CK Syndrome
Jerome Morris defeated SKCW North American Champion Brandon Davis to win the title
Texas Bullrope: JBL defeated AJ Styles
Jamie Gunz defeated Kurt Angle
CK Syndrome defeated SKCW Xtreme Champion Stanley Ryan Tiger to win the title
Zoe Mason defeated Alyssa Amidala & SKCW Women's Champion Trish Morris to win the title
Scott Hill defeated Vince McMahon
Chris Walker defeated Matt Walker & SKCW World Heavyweight Champion Triple H to win the title
07/22/06; Starrcade; Toronto, Canada; Split
SKCW Xtreme Battle Royal: Winner: Californian; Elimination Order: Jack, Scar, Jason Morris, Kevin Chaos, Michael Xavior, Christopher Daniels, Mikey G, Raven, Ken Kennedy, Stanley Ryan Tiger, SKCW Xtreme Champion CK Syndrome
Elimination Rules: Alyssa Amidala & Rose Thorn defeated Brianna, Torrie Wilson, Abigal Morris, & Trish Morris; Scarlett & Stacy Flair were eliminated from Alyssa/Rose's Team
Bra & Panties Elimination: Winner: Erin Roberts; Elimination Order: Angel, Fake Steph, Desitnee Lopez, Samantha Carmen, Obsession, Debra Lynn Brazier
Elimination Rules: Kurt Angle & Brandon Davis defeated Scott Wright, Chris Wright, Jerome Morris, & Jamie Gunz; Sting & Randy Orton were eliminated from Kurt/Brandon's Team
Ultimate X: Stevie Richards & JBL defeated AJ Styles & John Cena
Xtreme Rules: SKCW Women's Champion Zoe Mason retained against Flame
WalkerZone: Kurt Angle defeated Shane Douglas, Matt Walker, Scott Walker, & SKCW World Heavyweight Champion Chris Walker to win the title; Special Referee: Kaylee Angle
Victoria & Triple H defeated Kelli Hardy & Matt Hardy
8/19/06; British Uprising; London, England; Split
Kelli Hardy & Matt Hardy defeated SKCW World Women's Champion Alyssa Amidala & Triple H as a result Kelli is Women's Champion
SKCW Women's Xtreme Battle Royal: Winner: Flame; Elimination Order: Angel, Obsession, Debra Lynn Brazier, Ashlee James
#1 Contender's Battle Royal: Winner: Trish Morris; Elimination Order: Fake Steph, Scarlett, Brianna, Erin Roberts, Abigal Morris, Alexis Adams, Jasmine Stephens
SKCW Xtreme Open 15 Minutes: List of Title Changes: Tim Wilkins, Michael Xavior, Thunder, Raven, Stanley Ryan Tiger, Raven, John Cena, Blue Meanie, Raven
Brandon Davis defeated SKCW Impact Champion JBL for the title
Matt Walker, Chris Walker, & Scott Walker defeated Hades by DQ
Ladder: Scott Wright defeated Chris Wright, Mikey G, Booker T, Jason Morris, & SKCW No Limits Champion Ken Kennedy for the title
Hell in a Cell: Stacy Mason defeated Torrie Wilson; Special Referee: Sable
SKCW Champion Stevie Richards retained against AJ Styles
Randy Orton defeated Jerome Morris, Jamie Gunz, & SKCW World Heavyweight Champion Kurt Angle to win the title
Rose Thorn defeated SKCW Women's Champion Zoe Mason
9/23/06; Psychotic Games; Lubbock, Texas; Split
SKCW Champion Stevie Richards, Simon Dean, & Rico defeated Matt Walker, Scott Walker, & Chris Walker
Tables Elimination: Flame defeated Abigal Morris, Erin Roberts, Scarlett, & Trish Morris; Teryn Stephens, Torrie Wilson, & Jasmine Stephens were eliminated from Flame's team
SKCW Tag Team Champions Scott & Chris Wright retained against Raven & Blue Meanie
Stanley Ryan Tiger & Christopher Daniels defeated SKCW Tag Team Champions Scott & Chris Wright by DQ
Tim Wilkins & Tom Armetta defeated SKCW Tag Team Champions Scott & Chris Wright to win the titles
SKCW Tag Team Champions Tim Wilkins & Tom Armetta retained against Booker T & Jason Morris
SKCW Tag Team Champions Tim Wilkins & Tom Armetta fought Jared Fockler & Californian to a Non Contest
Triple H & Victoria defeated SKCW Tag Team Champions Tim Wilkins & Tom Armetta to win the titles
SKCW Tag Team Champions Triple H & Victoria retained against Johnny & Nicky
SKCW Tag Team Champions Triple H & Victoria retained against Kenny & Mikey
SKCW Tag Team Champions Triple H & Victoria retained against Scar & Jack
Shark & Mikey G defeated SKCW Tag Team Champions Triple H & Victoria
Aaron Young & Lucas Kaine defeated SKCW Tag Team Champions Shark & Mikey G to win the titles
Pitts of Hell: The Masked ICON defeated Hades
Stacy Mason defeated Tara Rayge, Zoe Mason, & SKCW Women's Champion Rose Thorn to win the title
Jamie Gunz defeated SKCW Impact Champion AJ Styles to win the title
TZA: SKCW World Heavyweight Champion Jerome Morris retained against Randy Orton
Kurt Angle, Matt Hardy, Kelli Hardy, & Kaylee Angle defeated Triple H, Dark Marine, Alyssa Amidala, & Julianne Helmsley