MSN Home  |  My MSN  |  Hotmail
Sign in to Windows Live ID Web Search:   
go to MSN 
Free Forum Hosting
 
Important Announcement Important Announcement
The MSN Groups service will close in February 2009. You can move your group to Multiply, MSN’s partner for online groups. Learn More
BiLLiOn DoLLaR XtReMeBiLLiOnDoLLaRXtReMe@groups.msn.com 
  
What's New
  
  Billion Dollar Xtreme  
  __%delta  
  Biography  
  __%elizabeth  
  k  
  __%Family/Friends  
  BiLLiOn DoLLaR xTrEmE  
  .x.Forum.x.  
  .x.The Characters.x.  
  &__rebecca  
  Miranda Garcya  
  Trinity Helmsley  
  Delta Madison  
  Kristian Marduk  
  Paige Monterio  
  Roxy Paton  
  Kelly Payn  
  Devon Skye  
  Justine Styles  
  Reilly Taylor  
  Charity Valance  
  __%amiee  
  
  __%Biography  
  
  __%Family/Friends  
  Mary Walker  
  Verity Weiz  
  __exercise  
  Jussie's Rules  
  stuff  
  Jussie's Samples  
  
  
  Tools  
 

 

Full Name: Amelia Maryanne Vaughan
Alias: Amiee Vaughn
Previous Alias: Amiee Vaughan
Nicknames: Mel, Lia, Amy
Date of Birth: February 9th, 1986 (21)
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Hometown: Toronto, Canada
Residence: Louisville, Kentucky
Parents:Damien and Vanessa
Siblings: Eric (23) and Rachel (17)

Height: 5'4"
Weight: 127lbs
Piercings:  Navel, Three on each ear.
Tattoos:  "AMV" her initials written on her left wrist, small Dragon on her lower back,
Nationality: Canadian
Ethnicity: Welsh and Fillipino/French
Complextion: Olive
Hair Colour: Dark Red
Natural Hair Colour:  Dirty Blonde
Eye Colour: Green
Martial Status: Unknown
Pro Debut: 2006
OVW Debut: 2007
Trademark Move(s)

Finisher:
Trained By: OVW, Al Snow, Bill Demot
Managed: Shawn Spears & Cody Runnels