MSN Home  |  My MSN  |  Hotmail
Sign in to Windows Live ID Web Search:   
go to MSN 
Free Forum Hosting
 
Important Announcement Important Announcement
The MSN Groups service will close in February 2009. You can move your group to Multiply, MSN’s partner for online groups. Learn More
BiLLiOn DoLLaR XtReMeBiLLiOnDoLLaRXtReMe@groups.msn.com 
  
What's New
  
  Billion Dollar Xtreme  
  __%delta  
  Biography  
  __%elizabeth  
  k  
  __%Family/Friends  
  BiLLiOn DoLLaR xTrEmE  
  .x.Forum.x.  
  .x.The Characters.x.  
  &__rebecca  
  Miranda Garcya  
  Trinity Helmsley  
  Delta Madison  
  Kristian Marduk  
  Paige Monterio  
  Roxy Paton  
  Kelly Payn  
  Devon Skye  
  Justine Styles  
  Reilly Taylor  
  Charity Valance  
  __%amiee  
  Mary Walker  
  Verity Weiz  
  __exercise  
  Jussie's Rules  
  stuff  
  Jussie's Samples  
  
  
  Tools  
 

 

 

Full Name: Elizabeth Marie Levesque
Alias: Elizabeth or Liz Levesque
Former Alias: Cleo, Anastacia, Trinity Helmsley, Trinity Helmsley-Orton
Nicknames:  Queen of Queens, Thee Original Diva, The First Lady of Evolution, The Quintessential Lady, Ellie, Elle, Lizzy, Liz
Date of Birth: June 30th, 1981
Birthplace: Nashua, New Hampshire
Hometown: Greenwich, Connecticut
Residence:St. Charles, Missouri
Parents: Ashleigh and Adam Levesque
Children: Cianna Ashlyn Levesque
Siblings:  N/A
Height
: 5'9"
Weight: 136lbs
Piercings: One in each ear
Tattoos: N/A
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: French Canadian and Australian

Complextion: Fairness
Hair Colour:  Pale blone with dark blonde lowlights
Natural Hair Colour: Dirty Blonde/ Light Brown
Eye Colour
: Brown
Marital Status: Single
Music: Pop, Rock, R&B and dance
Likes: Singing, Reading, Parada, Oversized sunglasses
DIslikes: Liars, Cheesecake, Ignorance, Laziness
Pro Debut: 1998
WWE Debut: 2000
Trademark Move(s)
: Swinging Neckbreaker
Finisher: Impaler DDT
Injuries: Torn ACL, Broken Thumb 
Trained By: Triple H, Fit Finlay, Ricky Steamboat, Edge and Christian
Managed: Edge, Christian, Randy Orton, Chris Jericho, Eric Bischoff, Rhyno, Kurt Angle

- Before deciding to become a wrestler she wanted to be a singer as she was the lead vocalist in her school choir.
- Elizabeth sustained an injured knee in 2002
- When She was in High School she was extremely shy and was kinda nerdy as she always got straight A's.
-  Her idol in wrestling is no other then her Triple H, Hulk Hogan, The Undertaker, and Ivory.
-  Elizabeth is very nice and sweet in person, she is still rather shy
-  Has her own debut album she wrote and sang herself.
- Was a host on WWE's internet program "Byte This"
- Got a modelling deal at the age of 14
- Has a Maltese puppy named Lola 
- She guaduated at the age of seventeen
- Was a member of her school's swim team
-Is the first and only Australian WWE diva
-Has appeared in Stuffed and Blender magazine.
- Former Fiance of Randy Orton
- Her first Debut album was called 'I Am Me' Her second album is named "Blissful Melancholy'