MSN Home  |  My MSN  |  Hotmail
Sign in to Windows Live ID Web Search:   
go to MSN 
Free Forum Hosting
 
Important Announcement Important Announcement
The MSN Groups service will close in February 2009. You can move your group to Multiply, MSN’s partner for online groups. Learn More
BiLLiOn DoLLaR XtReMeBiLLiOnDoLLaRXtReMe@groups.msn.com 
  
What's New
  
  Billion Dollar Xtreme  
  __%delta  
  Biography  
  __%elizabeth  
  k  
  __%Family/Friends  
  BiLLiOn DoLLaR xTrEmE  
  .x.Forum.x.  
  .x.The Characters.x.  
  &__rebecca  
  Miranda Garcya  
  Trinity Helmsley  
  Delta Madison  
  Kristian Marduk  
  Paige Monterio  
  Roxy Paton  
  Kelly Payn  
  Devon Skye  
  Justine Styles  
  Reilly Taylor  
  Charity Valance  
  __%amiee  
  Mary Walker  
  Verity Weiz  
  __exercise  
  Jussie's Rules  
  stuff  
  Jussie's Samples  
  
  
  Tools  
 

baby

baby development

 

Full Name: Darien Stephen Shields
Nickname: 
Date of Birth: August 3th, 1979
Birthplace:
Residence: 
Siblings: N/A
Height: 6'0"
Piercings:
Tattoos:
Nationality: English
Complextion:
Hair Colour: Black
Natural Hair Colour:Black
Eye Colour: Blue
Marital Status: Married to Serena
Occupation: Student Doctor


Full Name: Serena Marie Shields
Nickname: Bunny 
Date of Birth: June 30th, 1983
Birthplace:
Residence: 
Siblings: Young brother named Sam
Height: 5'1" 
Piercings: 1 in each ear
Nationality: American/Danish
Complextion:
Hair Colour: Blonde
Natural Hair Colour: Blonde
Eye Colour: Blue
Marital Status: Married to Darien
Occupation:


Full Name: Amy Minzo
Nickname: 
Date of Birth: September 11th, 1982 
Birthplace:
Residence: 
Siblings: 
Height: 5'4" 
Piercings:
Tattoos:
Nationality: Japanese/ Chinese 
Complextion: Pale 
Hair Colour: Black
Natural Hair Colour: Black
Eye Colour: Blue 
Marital Status:

Occupation:


Full Name: Rei Masami Hino
Nickname: 
Date of Birth: April 18th, 1983
Birthplace:
Residence: 
Siblings: 
Height: 5'0" 
Piercings:
Tattoos:
Nationality: Japanese
Complextion: Pale
Hair Colour:Black
Natural Hair Colour:Black with Purple
Eye Colour: Brown
Marital Status:
Occupation:


Full Name: Lita Helena Johnsson
Nickname: 
Date of Birth: Decemeber 6th, 1982 
Birthplace:
Residence: 
Siblings: 
Height: 5'8" 
Piercings:
Tattoos:
Nationality: Irish/ Italian
Complextion: Olive
Hair Colour: Brown
Natural Hair Colour: Brown
Eye Colour: Green
Marital Status:
Occupation: Owner of a Bakery


Full Name: Milena Kylie Aston 
Nickname: 
Date of Birth: October 21st, 1982 
Birthplace:
Residence: 
Siblings: 
Height:5'2" 
Weight: 
Piercings:
Tattoos:
Nationality: French/Italian 
Complextion:
Hair Colour: Blonde
Natural Hair Colour: Blonde
Eye Colour: Blue
Marital Status:
Occupation: Actress